Biography

Tweety Valentine Quick Facts

Alias: Mia Valentina, Mia Valentine
Date of Birth: 11/5/1990
Home Town: United States
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Tweety Valentine Biography.

Tweety Valentine first stepped in to the adult industry in 2009 when she was 19 years old. Since that time, Tweety has played in a variety of adult niches including: interracial, lesbian, masturbation and fetish.

Tweety Valentine wears a size five shoe and her huge fan base love her for her incredible body! Tweety has both her tongue and her belly button pierced. Tweety also has a number of tattoos including: “Bridget” inside left wrist; between shoulder blades Chinese characters and “Love” on the side of right middle finger.

Throughout her adult industry career, Tweety has worked with a number of adult production companies including: Wicked, Digital Films, Penthouse and Lethal Hardcore. Tweety has also had the opportunity to work with many big name adult stars including: Diamond Kitty, Sophia Sutra, Kaci Starr, Ally Kay, Lexi Brooks and Gracie Glam.

bamiza

shes so hot yeaah

Reply

Rohan

Why didn't u tell me I've never not once said a word too anyone but u hit me up

Reply

Walter

Dear Tweety, Soy un admirador tuyo, te saludo desde Lima Peru. Ante todo desearte que hayas pasado un feliz cumpleaños el día de ayer ( 05-11-2013 ). Espero que sigan los éxitos en tu carrera y si puedes enviarme una foto digital autografiada, sería el hombre mas feliz del mundo. Un beso y espero conocerte algún día. Saludos.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Tweety Valentine Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Nina James
24 photos /

Mischa Brooks
24 photos /

Arya Fae
12 min /

Alexa Nova
8 min /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Nikki Benz
24 photos /

Kimberly Kendall
8 min /

Kimberly Kane
8 min /

Scarlet Red
15 photos /

Sara Jay
24 photos /

Kimberly Gates
5 min /

Shae Summers
24 photos /

Rio Lee
24 photos /

Kelly Divine
8 min /

Ryan Conner
24 photos /

Samantha Ryan
24 photos /

Kendra Lust
5 min /

Kiki Minaj
8 min /

Samantha Bentley
14 photos /

Katrina Jade
4 min /